ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 16:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to HYDERABAD DECAN
KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
5CNCCHINCHLI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)87
6RBGRAYBAG09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
7GPBGHATPRABHA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
8BGMBELGAUM12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
9LDLONDA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)236
10LWRALNAVAR JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
11DWRDHARWAR14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)306
12UBLHUBLI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)326
13GDGGADAG JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)384
14KBLKOPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)442
15HPTHOSPET JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
16TNGLTORANAGALLU19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)502
17DAJDUROJI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)508
18BAYBELLARY JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)535
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)585
20ADADONI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)637
21KOKOSGI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)665
22MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)678
23RCRAICHUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)706
24KSNKRISHNA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)731
25SADPSAIDAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)751
26YGYADGIR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)775
27NWNALWAR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)800
28CTCHITTAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)829
29MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)838
30SEMSERAM02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)851
31KQTKURGUNTA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)859
32NAWNAWANDGI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)867
33TDUTANDUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)884
34VKBVIKARABAD JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)925
35SKPSHANKARPALLI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)954
36LPILINGAMPALLI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)975
37SNFSANAT NAGAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)989
38BMTBEGAMPET05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)993
39HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:45 (Day 2)Destination998
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :