ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:22:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MANUGURU
KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELAGAVI12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
8LDLONDA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)236
9LWRALNAVAR JN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
10DWRDHARWAR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)306
11UBLHUBLI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)326
12GDGGADAG JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)384
13KBLKOPPAL18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)442
14HPTHOSPET JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
15TNGLTORANAGALLU19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)502
16DAJDUROJI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)508
17BAYBELLARY JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)535
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)585
19ADADONI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)637
20KOKOSGI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)665
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)678
22RCRAICHUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)706
23KSNKRISHNA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)731
24SADPSAIDAPUR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)751
25YGYADGIR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)775
26NWNALWAR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)800
27CTCHITTAPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)829
28MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)838
29SEMSERAM02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)851
30KQTKURGUNTA02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)859
31NAWNAWANDGI03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)867
32TDUTANDUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)884
33VKBVIKARABAD JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)925
34SKPSHANKARPALLI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)954
35LPILINGAMPALLI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)975
36SNFSANAT NAGAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)989
37BMTBEGAMPET05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)993
38SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)997
39BGBHONGIR07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1043
40ZNJANGAON07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1081
41KZJKAZIPET JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1129
42WLWARANGAL09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1139
43KDMKESAMUDRAM09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1184
44MABDMAHBUBABAD09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1199
45DKJDORNAKAL JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1223
46BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD11:20 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1278
47MUGRMANUGURU13:30 (Day 2)Destination1327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.