ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 17:19:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MANUGURU
KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:45 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELAGAVI11:55 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
8LDLONDA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)236
9LWRALNAVAR JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
10DWRDHARWAR14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)306
11UBLHUBLI JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)326
12GDGGADAG JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)384
13KBLKOPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)442
14HPTHOSPET JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
15TNGLTORANAGALLU19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)502
16DAJDUROJI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)508
17BAYBELLARY JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)535
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)585
19ADADONI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)637
20KOKOSGI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)665
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)678
22RCRAICHUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)706
23KSNKRISHNA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)731
24SADPSAIDAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)751
25YGYADGIR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)775
26NWNALWAR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)800
27CTCHITTAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)829
28MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)838
29SEMSERAM02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)851
30KQTKURGUNTA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)859
31NAWNAWANDGI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)867
32TDUTANDUR03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)884
33VKBVIKARABAD JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)925
34SKPSHANKARPALLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)954
35LPILINGAMPALLI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)975
36SNFSANAT NAGAR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)989
37BMTBEGAMPET05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)993
38SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)997
39BGBHONGIR07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1043
40ZNJANGAON07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1081
41KZJKAZIPET JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1129
42WLWARANGAL09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1139
43MABDMAHBUBABAD09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1199
44DKJDORNAKAL JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1223
45BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD11:20 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1278
46MUGRMANUGURU13:30 (Day 2)Destination1327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :