ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 19:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGPUR
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
AB1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource16:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR16:47 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN17:30 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)188
7LSLASALGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)236
8MMRMANMAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)261
9NSLNAGARSOL22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)285
10RGOROTEGAON22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)313
11LSRLASUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)340
12AWBAURANGABAD23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)374
13JJALNA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)437
14PTUPARTUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)482
15SELUSELU02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)509
16MVOMANWATH ROAD02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)524
17PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)551
18PAUPURNA JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)580
19NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)610
20MUEMUDKHED05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)633
21BOKRBHOKAR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)664
22HEMHIMAYATNAGAR06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)719
23SHSKSAHARSRAKUND07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)741
24KNVTKINWAT08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)808
25ADBADILABAD09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)875
26PMKTPIMPALKHUTI10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)896
27LNTLINGTI11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)916
28KAYRKAYAR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)941
29WANIWANI12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)963
30MJRIMAJRI JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)976
31WRRWARORA13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)988
32HGTHINGANGHAT14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1026
33SEGMSEVAGRAM14:59 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1063
34NGPNAGPUR16:15 (Day 2)Destination1139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.