ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2019 14:19:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDIGRAM EXP (11402)
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NANDIGRAM EXP (11402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
AB1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NANDIGRAM EXP (11402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)3
3SEGMSEVAGRAM07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)77
4HGTHINGANGHAT07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)114
5WRRWARORA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)152
6MJRIMAJRI JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)164
7WANIWANI09:30 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)177
8KAYRKAYAR10:10 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)198
9LNTLINGTI10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)223
10PMKTPIMPALKHUTI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)243
11ADBADILABAD12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)264
12KNVTKINWAT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)332
13SHSKSAHARSRAKUND14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)399
14HEMHIMAYATNAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)421
15BOKRBHOKAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)476
16MUEMUDKHED16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)507
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)530
18PAUPURNA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)560
19PBNPARBHANI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)589
20MVOMANWATH ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)616
21SELUSELU18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)631
22PTUPARTUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)658
23JJALNA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)703
24AWBAURANGABAD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)766
25LSRLASUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)799
26RGOROTEGAON22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)827
27NSLNAGARSOL23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)855
28MMRMANMAD JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)879
29LSLASALGAON00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)904
30NKNASIK ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)952
31IGPIGATPURI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1003
32KYNKALYAN JN04:16 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1086
33TNATHANE04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1106
34DRDADAR05:07 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1130
35CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:35 (Day 2)Destination1139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.