ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2019 14:23:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
NAGPUR to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)3
3WRWARDHA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)79
4PLOPULGAON JN16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)109
5DMNDHAMANGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)129
6BDBADNERA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)175
7MZRMURTAJAPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)216
8AKAKOLA JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)253
9WHMWASHIM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)332
10HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)380
11BMFBASMAT22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)438
12PAUPURNA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)460
13PBNPARBHANI JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)489
14GNHGANGAKHER00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)523
15PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH02:10 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)553
16LTRRLATUR ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)616
17LURLATUR05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)648
18UMDUSMANABAD06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)728
19BTWBARSI TOWN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)764
20KWVKURDUVADI08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)802
21PVRPANDHARPUR10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)854
22SGLASANGOLA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)884
23MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)991
24KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T14:00 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.