ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:18:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE AMI EXP (11405)
PUNE JN to AMRAVATI
PUNE AMI EXP (11405)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE AMI EXP (11405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2URIURULI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)29
3DDDAUND JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)76
4JEURJEUR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)151
5KWVKURDUVADI01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)185
6BTWBARSI TOWN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)222
7UMDUSMANABAD02:22 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)259
8LURLATUR04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)338
9LTRRLATUR ROAD05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)371
10PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)434
11PBNPARBHANI JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)498
12PAUPURNA JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)526
13BMFBASMAT09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)549
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)607
15WHMWASHIM11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)654
16AKAKOLA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)733
17MZRMURTAJAPUR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)771
18BDBADNERA JN14:27 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)812
19AMIAMRAVATI15:00 (Day 2)Destination821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.