ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LJN EXPRESS (11407)
PUNE JN to LUCKNOW NE
PUNE LJN EXPRESS (11407)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
VP
Train Schedule: PUNE LJN EXPRESS (11407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)160
4KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)271
5MMRMANMAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)313
6JLJALGAON JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)473
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)620
9ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)804
10HBDHOSHANGABAD12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)821
11HBJHABIBGANJ13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)896
12BPLBHOPAL JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)902
13BINABINA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1040
14JHSJHANSI JN19:20 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1193
15ORAIORAI21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1307
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:55 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1413
17LJNLUCKNOW NE02:30 (Day 3)Destination1486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :