ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGPUR HUMSAFAR (11417)
PUNE JN to NAGPUR
NAGPUR HUMSAFAR (11417)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAGPUR HUMSAFAR (11417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)76
3MMRMANMAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)313
4CSNCHALISGAON JN04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)380
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)497
6AKAKOLA JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)636
7BDBADNERA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)715
8WRWARDHA JN11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)811
9NGPNAGPUR13:30 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.