ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 16:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HUMSAFAR (11418)
NAGPUR to PUNE JN
PUNE HUMSAFAR (11418)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE HUMSAFAR (11418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)253
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)393
6CSNCHALISGAON JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)510
7MMRMANMAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)577
8DDDAUND JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)814
9PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.