ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 04:29:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR HUBLI EXP (11423)
SOLAPUR JN to HUBLI JN
SUR HUBLI EXP (11423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR HUBLI EXP (11423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2HGHOTGI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)15
3IDRINDI ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)58
4BJPBIJAPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)108
5BSRXBAGEVADI RD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)152
6LMTALMATTI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)170
7BGKBAGALKOT10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)205
8GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)218
9BDMBADAMI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)231
10HLARHOLE ALUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)251
11MLPMALLAPUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)268
12GDGGADAG JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)299
13NGRANNIGERI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)321
14UBLHUBLI JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :