ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 12:03:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
HUBLI JN to SOLAPUR JN
SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)35
3GDGGADAG JN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)58
4MLPMALLAPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)89
5HLARHOLE ALUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
6BDMBADAMI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)125
7GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)138
8BGKBAGALKOT18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)151
9LMTALMATTI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)186
10BSRXBAGEVADI RD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)204
11BJPBIJAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)248
12IDRINDI ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)298
13HGHOTGI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)342
14SURSOLAPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :