ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 08:28:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447)
JABALPUR to HOWRAH JN
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)39
3KTESKATNI SOUTH01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)90
4KHBJKHANNA BANJARI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)142
5BEHRBEOHARI03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)203
6MWJMARWASGRAM04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)250
7SGAMSAREIGRAM04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)295
8BRGWBARGAWAN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)332
9SGRLSINGRAULI07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)352
10OBROBRA DAM08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)403
11CPUCHOPAN09:30 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)416
12RNQRENUKUT11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)457
13DXNDUDDHINAGAR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)479
14WDMWYNDHAMGANJ11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)501
15NUQNAGAR UNTARI12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)513
16GHQGARHWA12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)547
17GHDGARWA ROAD13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)557
18DTODALTONGANJ13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)590
19BRWDBARWADIH JN14:07 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)617
20CPDRCHHIPADOHAR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)627
21LTHRLATEHAR14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)658
22TORITORI15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)691
23MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)713
24KLREKHALARI16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)719
25RAYRAY16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)726
26PTRUPATRATU17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)755
27BRKABARKA KANA17:55 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)775
28RRMERANCHI ROAD18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)784
29CNPRCHAINPUR18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)797
30GMIAGUMIA19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)827
31BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)833
32BRMOBERMO19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)842
33PUSPHUSRO20:34 (Day 2)20:36 (Day 2)847
34BHMEBHANDARIDAH20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)852
35CRPCHANDRAPURA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)859
36GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:10 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)876
37DHNDHANBAD JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)905
38KMMEKUMARDUBI00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)944
39ULTKULTI00:17 (Day 3)00:19 (Day 3)950
40ASNASANSOL JN00:39 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)964
41RNGRANIGANJ01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)982
42DGRDURGAPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1006
43BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:33 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1069
44HWHHOWRAH JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :