ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
JABALPUR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)93
3DMODAMOH09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)202
4SGOSAUGOR10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)280
5KYEKHURAI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)332
6MAKRMALKHEDI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)350
7JHSJHANSI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)503
8GWLGWALIOR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)600
9MRAMORENA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)639
10AGCAGRA CANTT18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)719
11MTJMATHURA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)772
12FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)885
13TKDTUGLAKABAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)895
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)906
15NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)913
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)917
17SSBSHAKURBASTI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)924
18BGZBAHADURGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)944
19ROKROHTAK JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)984
20JINDJIND JN01:38 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)1041
21NRWNARWANA JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1075
22JHLJAKHAL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1113
23SFMSUNAM03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)1151
24SAGSANGRUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1163
25DUIDHURI JN04:48 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1179
26LDHLUDHIANA JN06:32 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1241
27JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:37 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1293
28DZADASUYA08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)1351
29PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1406
30KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1429
31JATJAMMU TAWI12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1505
32UHPUDHAMPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1559
33SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:10 (Day 2)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.