ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 17:10:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11463)
SOMNATH to JABALPUR
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11463)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH JBP EXPRES (11463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)5
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)36
4KSDKESHOD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)52
5JNDJUNAGADH JN11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)87
6JLRJETALSAR JN11:52 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)113
7VRRVIRPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)132
8GDLGONDAL12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)149
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)184
10RJTRAJKOT JN13:58 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)190
11WKRWANKANER JN14:37 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)232
12THANTHAN JN15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)258
13SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)306
14VGVIRAMGAM JN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)372
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)437
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)465
17NDNADIAD JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)482
18ANNDANAND JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)501
19BRCVADODARA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)537
20DRLDEROL21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)587
21GDAGODHRA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)610
22DHDDAHOD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)685
23MGNMEGHNAGAR00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)718
24RTMRATLAM JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)798
25KUHKHACHROD02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)826
26NADNAGDA JN02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)839
27UJNUJJAIN JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)894
28TANTARANA ROAD04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)926
29MKCMAKSI04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)935
30BCHBERCHHA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)955
31KSHKALI SINDH05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)966
32AKDAKODIA05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)984
33SJPSHUJALPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)998
34KPPKALAPIPAL06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)1010
35PRBPARBATI06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)1025
36SEHSEHORE06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1039
37BIHBAIRAGARH07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1068
38BPLBHOPAL JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1078
39HBJHABIBGANJ08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)1084
40HBDHOSHANGABAD09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1152
41ETITARSI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1170
42SGPSOHAGPUR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1219
43PPIPIPARIYA11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1237
44GARGADARWARA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1286
45KYKARELI12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1315
46NUNARSINGHPUR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1331
47SRIDSHRIDHAM13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1362
48MMLMADAN MAHAL14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1411
49JBPJABALPUR14:20 (Day 2)Destination1415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :