ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:14:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
JABALPUR to SOMNATH
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2SRIDSHRIDHAM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)54
3NUNARSINGHPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)85
4KYKARELI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)100
5GARGADARWARA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)129
6PPIPIPARIYA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)178
7SGPSOHAGPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)196
8ETITARSI JN16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)338
11BPLBHOPAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)344
12BIHBAIRAGARH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)354
13SEHSEHORE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)383
14PRBPARBATI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)397
15KPPKALAPIPAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)412
16SJPSHUJALPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)424
17AKDAKODIA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)437
18KSHKALI SINDH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)456
19BCHBERCHHA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)467
20MKCMAKSI21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)487
21TANTARANA ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)496
22UJNUJJAIN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)527
23NADNAGDA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)582
24KUHKHACHROD00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)596
25RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)624
26MGNMEGHNAGAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)704
27DHDDAHOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)737
28GDAGODHRA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)812
29DRLDEROL04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)835
30BRCVADODARA JN05:22 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)885
31ANNDANAND JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)921
32NDNADIAD JN06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)939
33MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)957
34MANMANINAGAR07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)982
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)985
36CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)996
37VGVIRAMGAM JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1050
38SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1116
39THANTHAN JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1163
40WKRWANKANER JN11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1190
41RJTRAJKOT JN13:12 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1232
42BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1238
43GDLGONDAL14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1273
44VRRVIRPUR14:35 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)1290
45JLRJETALSAR JN14:54 (Day 2)14:59 (Day 2)1309
46JNDJUNAGADH JN15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1335
47KSDKESHOD16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1370
48MLHAMALIYA HATINA16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1386
49VRLVERAVAL17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1417
50SMNHSOMNATH17:45 (Day 2)Destination1421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :