ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 22:41:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
JABALPUR to SOMNATH
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SRIDSHRIDHAM12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)54
3NUNARSINGHPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)85
4KYKARELI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)100
5GARGADARWARA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)129
6PPIPIPARIYA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)178
7SGPSOHAGPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)196
8ETITARSI JN16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)338
11BPLBHOPAL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)344
12BIHBAIRAGARH19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)354
13SEHSEHORE19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)383
14PRBPARBATI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)397
15KPPKALAPIPAL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)412
16SJPSHUJALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)424
17AKDAKODIA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)437
18KSHKALI SINDH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)456
19BCHBERCHHA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)467
20MKCMAKSI21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)487
21TANTARANA ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)496
22UJNUJJAIN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)527
23NADNAGDA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)582
24KUHKHACHROD00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)596
25RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)624
26MGNMEGHNAGAR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)704
27DHDDAHOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)737
28GDAGODHRA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)812
29DRLDEROL04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)835
30BRCVADODARA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)885
31ANNDANAND JN06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)921
32NDNADIAD JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)939
33MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)957
34MANMANINAGAR07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)982
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)985
36CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)996
37VGVIRAMGAM JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1050
38SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1116
39THANTHAN JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1163
40WKRWANKANER JN11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1190
41RJTRAJKOT JN13:12 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1232
42BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1238
43GDLGONDAL14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)1273
44VRRVIRPUR14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)1290
45JLRJETALSAR JN14:57 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1309
46JNDJUNAGADH JN15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1335
47KSDKESHOD16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1370
48MLHAMALIYA HATINA16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1386
49VRLVERAVAL17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1417
50SMNHSOMNATH17:45 (Day 2)Destination1421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :