ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 14:24:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
JABALPUR to SOMNATH
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SRIDSHRIDHAM12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)54
3NUNARSINGHPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)85
4KYKARELI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)100
5GARGADARWARA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)129
6PPIPIPARIYA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)178
7SGPSOHAGPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)196
8ETITARSI JN16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)331
11BPLBHOPAL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)337
12BIHBAIRAGARH19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)347
13SEHSEHORE19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)376
14PRBPARBATI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)390
15KPPKALAPIPAL20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)405
16SJPSHUJALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)418
17AKDAKODIA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)431
18KSHKALI SINDH20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)449
19BCHBERCHHA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)461
20MKCMAKSI21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)480
21TANTARANA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)489
22UJNUJJAIN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)521
23NADNAGDA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)576
24KUHKHACHROD00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)590
25RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)617
26MGNMEGHNAGAR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)697
27DHDDAHOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)730
28GDAGODHRA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)805
29DRLDEROL04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)828
30BRCVADODARA JN05:19 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)879
31ANNDANAND JN06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)914
32NDNADIAD JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)933
33MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)950
34MANMANINAGAR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)975
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)978
36CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)989
37VGVIRAMGAM JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1044
38SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1109
39THANTHAN JN11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1157
40WKRWANKANER JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1183
41RJTRAJKOT JN13:00 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1225
42BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1231
43GDLGONDAL14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)1266
44VRRVIRPUR14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)1283
45JLRJETALSAR JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1302
46JNDJUNAGADH JN15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1328
47KSDKESHOD16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1364
48MLHAMALIYA HATINA16:37 (Day 2)16:39 (Day 2)1380
49VRLVERAVAL17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1410
50SMNHSOMNATH18:00 (Day 2)Destination1415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :