ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 17:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
JABALPUR to SINGRAULI
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DOEDEORI15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
3SHRSIHORA ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)39
4KTESKATNI SOUTH16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)90
5NKJNEW KATNI JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)95
6KHBJKHANNA BANJARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)142
7MFQMAHROI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)154
8VSTBIJAYSOTA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)173
9BEHRBEOHARI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)203
10MWJMARWASGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)250
11NWBNIWAS ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)267
12SGAMSAREIGRAM20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)295
13BRGWBARGAWAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)332
14SGRLSINGRAULI22:25 (Day 1)Destination352
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :