ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:21:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
MADAN MAHAL to SINGRAULI
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMLMADAN MAHALSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2JBPJABALPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3DOEDEORI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)21
4SHRSIHORA ROAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)42
5KTESKATNI SOUTH16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)93
6NKJNEW KATNI JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)97
7KHBJKHANNA BANJARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)144
8MFQMAHROI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)156
9VSTBIJAYSOTA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)175
10BEHRBEOHARI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)205
11JOBAJOBA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)245
12MWJMARWASGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)252
13NWBNIWAS ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)269
14SGAMSAREIGRAM20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)298
15GAJBGAJARA BAHARA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)308
16BRGWBARGAWAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)335
17SGRLSINGRAULI22:40 (Day 1)Destination354
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.