ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 15:54:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP INTERCITY EX (11652)
SINGRAULI to JABALPUR
JBP INTERCITY EX (11652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
D
Train Schedule: JBP INTERCITY EX (11652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BRGWBARGAWAN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)20
3SGAMSAREIGRAM05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)57
4NWBNIWAS ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)86
5MWJMARWASGRAM06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)103
6BEHRBEOHARI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)149
7VSTBIJAYSOTA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)179
8MFQMAHROI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)199
9KHBJKHANNA BANJARI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)210
10NKJNEW KATNI JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)257
11KTESKATNI SOUTH09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)263
12SHRSIHORA ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)314
13DOEDEORI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)335
14JBPJABALPUR11:55 (Day 1)Destination352
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :