ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 08:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP INDB INTERCITY (11701)
JABALPUR to INDORE JN BG
JBP INDB INTERCITY (11701)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP INDB INTERCITY (11701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)38
3KMZKATNI MURWARA06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)91
4DMODAMOH08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)200
5SGOSAUGOR09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)277
6MAKRMALKHEDI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)348
7MNVMUNGAOLI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)378
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)424
9GUNAGUNA13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)468
10RTARUTHIYAI14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)488
11BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)565
12SFWSARANGPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)626
13SFYSHAJAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)654
14MKCMAKSI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)682
15DWXDEWAS19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)718
16INDBINDORE JN BG21:00 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :