ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 04:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB JBP INTERCITY (11702)
INDORE JN BG to JABALPUR
INDB JBP INTERCITY (11702)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB JBP INTERCITY (11702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)41
3MKCMAKSI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)77
4SFYSHAJAPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)105
5SFWSARANGPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)133
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)194
7RTARUTHIYAI09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)271
8GUNAGUNA09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)291
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)335
10MNVMUNGAOLI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)381
11MAKRMALKHEDI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)411
12SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)482
13DMODAMOH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)559
14KMZKATNI MURWARA17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)668
15SHRSIHORA ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)721
16JBPJABALPUR19:35 (Day 1)Destination760
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :