ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA DADN EXP (11703)
REWA to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
REWA DADN EXP (11703)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA DADN EXP (11703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource23:10 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)50
3MYRMAIHAR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)85
4JKEJUKEHI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)131
5KMZKATNI MURWARA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)150
6BNUBANDAKPUR03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)243
7DMODAMOH03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)259
8PHAPATHARIA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)285
9SGOSAUGOR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)336
10KYEKHURAI05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)389
11BINABINA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)411
12MABAMANDI BAMORA06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)428
13BHSVIDISHA07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)496
14SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)559
15SEHSEHORE10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)588
16SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)629
17BCHBERCHHA11:41 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)672
18UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)733
19DWXDEWAS13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)773
20INDBINDORE JN BG15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)812
21DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR16:00 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.