ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA DADN EXP (11703)
REWA to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
REWA DADN EXP (11703)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA DADN EXP (11703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource23:10 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)50
3MYRMAIHAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)85
4JKEJUKEHI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)131
5KTEKATNI01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)148
6DMODAMOH03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)259
7PHAPATHARIA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)285
8SGOSAUGOR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)336
9KYEKHURAI05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)389
10BINABINA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)411
11MABAMANDI BAMORA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)428
12BHSVIDISHA07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)496
13BIHBAIRAGARH09:47 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)559
14SEHSEHORE10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)588
15SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)629
16BCHBERCHHA11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)672
17UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)733
18DWXDEWAS13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)773
19INDBINDORE JN BG15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)812
20DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR16:05 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :