ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 00:51:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to REWA
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA EXPRESS (11704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)101
5BCHBERCHHA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)161
6SJPSHUJALPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)204
7SEHSEHORE00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)245
8BIHBAIRAGARH01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)274
9BHSVIDISHA02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)337
10MABAMANDI BAMORA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)405
11BINABINA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)423
12KYEKHURAI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)444
13SGOSAUGOR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)497
14PHAPATHARIA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)548
15DMODAMOH07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)575
16BNUBANDAKPUR07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)590
17KTEKATNI08:55 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)685
18JKEJUKEHI09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)702
19MYRMAIHAR10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)748
20STASATNA10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)784
21REWAREWA12:15 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.