ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 16:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to REWA
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA EXPRESS (11704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)101
5BCHBERCHHA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)161
6SJPSHUJALPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)204
7SEHSEHORE00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)245
8BIHBAIRAGARH01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)274
9BHSVIDISHA02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)337
10MABAMANDI BAMORA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)405
11BINABINA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)423
12KYEKHURAI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)444
13SGOSAUGOR06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)497
14PHAPATHARIA06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)548
15DMODAMOH07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)575
16KTEKATNI09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)685
17JKEJUKEHI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)702
18MYRMAIHAR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)748
19STASATNA10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)784
20REWAREWA12:15 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :