ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:02:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
MATHURA JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2CHJCHATA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)31
3KSVKOSI KALAN06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)42
4PWLPALWAL07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)84
5FDBFARIDABAD07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)113
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)134
7NDLSNEW DELHI08:25 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)141
8SZMSUBZI MANDI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)145
9SNPSONIPAT09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)185
10SMKSAMALKHA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)214
11PNPPANIPAT JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)231
12KUNKARNAL11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)265
13KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :