ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 04:19:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SHATABDI (12001)
HABIBGANJ to NEW DELHI
NDLS SHATABDI (12001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS SHATABDI (12001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN15:12 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
3LARLALITPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)208
4JHSJHANSI JN18:36 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)297
5GWLGWALIOR19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)395
6MRAMORENA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)433
7DHODHAULPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)461
8AGCAGRA CANTT21:11 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)513
9MTJMATHURA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)567
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:30 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.