ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E2
3
E1
4
C14
5
C13
6
C12
7
C11
8
C10
9
C9
10
C8
11
C7
12
C6
13
C5
14
C4
15
C3
16
C2
17
C1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: SHATABDI EXP (12010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)229
7VAPIVAPI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)322
8BVIBORIVALI20:31 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)462
9MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :