ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2018 00:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E4
3
E3
4
E2
5
E1
6
C14
7
C13
8
C12
9
C11
10
C10
11
C9
12
C8
13
C7
14
C6
15
C5
16
C4
17
C3
18
C2
19
C1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: SHATABDI EXP (12010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)229
7VAPIVAPI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)322
8BVIBORIVALI20:31 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)462
9MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :