ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 11:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
DAURAI to NEW DELHI
AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E1
3
C13
4
C12
5
C11
6
C10
7
C9
8
C8
9
C7
10
C6
11
C5
12
C4
13
C3
14
C2
15
C1
16
CE1
17
CE2
18
PWR
Train Schedule: AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOZDAURAISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)8
3KSGKISHANGARH16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)33
4JPJAIPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)142
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
6BKIBANDIKUI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)233
7AWRALWAR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)293
8REREWARI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)367
9GGNGURGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)418
10DECDELHI CANTT22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)435
11NDLSNEW DELHI22:40 (Day 1)Destination450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :