ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 19:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
DEHRADUN to NEW DELHI
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C12
3
C11
4
C10
5
C9
6
C8
7
C7
8
C6
9
C5
10
C4
11
C3
12
C2
13
C1
14
E2
15
E1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
3HWHARIDWAR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)52
4RKROORKEE18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)93
5SRESAHARANPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)128
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)186
7MTCMEERUT CITY21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)242
8GZBGHAZIABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)289
9NDLSNEW DELHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.