ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:48:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS FZR SHTBDI (12047)
NEW DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT
NDLS FZR SHTBDI (12047)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
C4
6
C5
7
C6
8
C7
9
E1
10
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS FZR SHTBDI (12047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)72
3JINDJIND JN18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)129
4TUNTOHANA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)188
5JHLJAKHAL JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)201
6MSZMANSA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)246
7BTIBHATINDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)299
8KKPKOT KAPURA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)341
9FDKFARIDKOT22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)354
10FZRFIROZPUR CANT22:50 (Day 1)Destination386
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :