ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
MADGAON to DADAR
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: EC CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
E1
2
DR
3
C1
4
C2
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D10
15
DR
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)441
7PNVLPANVEL22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)697
8TNATHANE22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)732
9DRDADAR23:15 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.