ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:20:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
MADGAON to DADAR
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)441
7PNVLPANVEL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)697
8TNATHANE22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)732
9DRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :