ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2019 07:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
MADGAON to DADAR
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)441
7PNVLPANVEL22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)697
8TNATHANE22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)732
9DRDADAR23:15 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.