ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 23:29:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL JANSHATABDI (12057)
NEW DELHI to UNA HIMACHAL
UHL JANSHATABDI (12057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
C4
3
C3
4
C2
5
C1
6
D8
7
D9
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
Train Schedule: UHL JANSHATABDI (12057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)4
3SNPSONIPAT JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)45
4PNPPANIPAT JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)90
5KUNKARNAL16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)124
6KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)157
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:55 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)199
8CDGCHANDIGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)266
9SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)278
10MRNDMORINDA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)313
11RPARRUPNAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)338
12KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)365
13ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)373
14NLDMNANGAL DAM21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)393
15UHLUNA HIMACHAL22:15 (Day 1)Destination410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :