ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2018 10:25:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
UNA HIMACHAL to NEW DELHI
NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
C4
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D9
12
D8
13
D7
Train Schedule: NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDMNANGAL DAM05:24 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)17
3ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)37
4KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)45
5RPARRUPNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)72
6MRNDMORINDA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)97
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)133
8CDGCHANDIGARH07:30 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)144
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)211
10KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)253
11KUNKARNAL09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)286
12PNPPANIPAT JN10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)320
13SNPSONIPAT10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)365
14SZMSUBZI MANDI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)406
15NDLSNEW DELHI12:00 (Day 1)Destination410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :