ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 19:24:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059)
KOTA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
D8
9
D9
10
D10
11
D11
12
D12
13
D13
14
D14
15
D15
16
C3
17
C2
18
C1
19
D16
Train Schedule: NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)108
3GGCGANGAPUR CITY07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)172
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)206
5HANHINDAUN CITY08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)324
9BVHBALLABGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)429
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:30 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :