ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 23:30:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOTA JN
KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D16
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
D15
6
D14
7
D13
8
D12
9
D11
10
D10
11
D9
12
D8
13
D7
14
D6
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
Train Schedule: KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BVHBALLABGARH13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)29
3MTJMATHURA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)134
4BTEBHARATPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)167
5BXNBAYANA JN16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)209
6HANHINDAUN CITY16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)242
7SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)252
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)286
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)350
10KOTAKOTA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :