ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2018 02:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ JANSHATABDI (12062)
JABALPUR to HABIBGANJ
HBJ JANSHATABDI (12062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
C1
9
D8
Train Schedule: HBJ JANSHATABDI (12062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)178
8ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ11:00 (Day 1)Destination338
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :