ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 12:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW UHL LINK JSHT (12063)
HARIDWAR JN to UNA HIMACHAL
HW UHL LINK JSHT (12063)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HW UHL LINK JSHT (12063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)42
3SRESAHARANPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)76
4YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)107
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:41 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)158
6CDGCHANDIGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)225
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)236
8RPARRUPNAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)296
9ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)332
10NLDMNANGAL DAM21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)352
11UHLUNA HIMACHAL22:10 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.