ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2019 10:39:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL HW LINK JSHT (12064)
UNA HIMACHAL to HARIDWAR JN
UHL HW LINK JSHT (12064)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UHL HW LINK JSHT (12064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDMNANGAL DAM05:21 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
3ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
4RPARRUPNAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)72
5SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)133
6CDGCHANDIGARH07:38 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)144
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:32 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)211
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)262
9SRESAHARANPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)292
10RKROORKEE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)327
11HWHARIDWAR JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.