ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JAN SHATABDI (12065)
AJMER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE JAN SHATABDI (12065)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: DEE JAN SHATABDI (12065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
3FLPHULERA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)80
4RGSRINGAS JN07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)147
5NMKNIM KA THANA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)194
6NNLNARNAUL08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)244
7REREWARI10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)295
8GGNGURGAON10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)347
9DECDELHI CANTT11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)364
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:35 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.