ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:29:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN
AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
D10
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)180
7RGSRINGAS JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)227
8FLPHULERA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)294
9KSGKISHANGARH21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)348
10AIIAJMER JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.