ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:03:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN
AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
D10
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: AII JAN SHATABDI (12066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)180
7RGSRINGAS JN19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)227
8FLPHULERA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)294
9KSGKISHANGARH21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)348
10AIIAJMER JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.