ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 02:03:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
GONDIA JN to RAIGARH
JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
C2
14
C3
15
D11
16
D12
17
D13
18
D
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DGGDONGARGARH16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)74
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)105
4DURGDURG17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)136
5RRAIPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)173
6TLDTILDA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)210
7BYTBHATAPARA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)237
8BSPBILASPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)283
9AKTAKALTARA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)310
10NIANAILA20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)325
11CPHCHAMPA20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)336
12BUABARADWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)351
13SKTSAKTI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)366
14KHSKHARSIA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)381
15RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :