ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 12:30:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIDARBHA EXPRESS (12105)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to GONDIA JN
VIDARBHA EXPRESS (12105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
AB1
19
A2
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: VIDARBHA EXPRESS (12105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource19:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)261
8CSNCHALISGAON JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)328
9JLJALGAON JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)420
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)445
11MKUMALKAPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)495
12NNNANDURA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)523
13SEGSHEGAON03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)547
14AKAKOLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)584
15MZRMURTAJAPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)622
16BDBADNERA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)663
17CNDCHANDUR06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)692
18DMNDHAMANGAON06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)709
19PLOPULGAON JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)729
20WRWARDHA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)758
21AJNIAJNI08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)834
22NGPNAGPUR08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)837
23KPKAMPTEE09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)851
24BRDBHANDARA ROAD10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)899
25TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)917
26TROTIRORA10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)938
27GGONDIA JN11:15 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :