ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 16:16:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT AMI EXPRESS (12111)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to AMRAVATI
CSMT AMI EXPRESS (12111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: CSMT AMI EXPRESS (12111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)188
7JLJALGAON JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)420
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)445
9MKUMALKAPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)495
10NNNANDURA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)523
11SEGSHEGAON05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)547
12AKAKOLA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)584
13MZRMURTAJAPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)622
14BDBADNERA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)663
15AMIAMRAVATI08:05 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :