ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 17:59:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
SOLAPUR JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
H1
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)34
3MAMADHA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)63
4KWVKURDUVADI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)79
5JEURJEUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)114
6BGVNBHIGWAN01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)161
7DDDAUND JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)188
8PUNEPUNE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)264
9LNLLONAVALA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)328
10KADKHANDALA04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)331
11KJTKARJAT04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)356
12KYNKALYAN JN05:37 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)402
13TNATHANE05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)422
14DRDADAR06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)447
15CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:50 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :