ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
SOLAPUR JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
H1
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)34
3MAMADHA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)63
4KWVKURDUVADI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)79
5JEURJEUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)114
6BGVNBHIGWAN01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)161
7DDDAUND JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)188
8PUNEPUNE JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)264
9LNLLONAVALA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)328
10KADKHANDALA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)331
11KJTKARJAT04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)356
12KYNKALYAN JN05:17 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)402
13TNATHANE05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)422
14DRDADAR06:07 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)447
15CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:35 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.