ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 10:44:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANGALORE EXP (12133)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MANGALORE JN
MANGALORE EXP (12133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S8
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
AB1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MANGALORE EXP (12133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource22:02 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)34
3PNVLPANVEL23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)69
4RNRATNAGIRI04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)431
5KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)587
6MAOMADGAON08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)765
7KAWRKARWAR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)847
8KTKUMTA11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)924
9BTJLBHATKAL12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)1001
10BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1023
11KUDAKUNDAPURA12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1070
12UDUDUPI13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1115
13SLSURATHKAL14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1173
14MAJNMANGALORE JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :