ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 07:34:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
MANGALORE JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
AB1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MUMBAI EXP (12134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAJNMANGALORE JNSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)23
3UDUDUPI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)82
4KUDAKUNDAPURA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)126
5BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)173
6BTJLBHATKAL16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)195
7KTKUMTA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)272
8KAWRKARWAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)349
9MAOMADGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)431
10KKWKANKAVALI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)609
11RNRATNAGIRI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)765
12PNVLPANVEL02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1128
13TNATHANE03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1163
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI04:25 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :