ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
MANGALORE JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
AB1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MUMBAI EXP (12134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAJNMANGALORE JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)23
3UDUDUPI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)82
4KUDAKUNDAPURA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)126
5BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)173
6BTJLBHATKAL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)195
7KTKUMTA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)272
8KAWRKARWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)349
9MAOMADGAON21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)431
10KKWKANKAVALI23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)609
11RNRATNAGIRI02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)765
12PNVLPANVEL08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1128
13TNATHANE09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1163
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI10:33 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :