ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 09:06:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to FIROZPUR CANT
PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
PC
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
AB1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
25
OCV
Train Schedule: PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
5IGPIGATPURI22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)137
6DVLDEVLALI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)182
7NKNASIK ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)188
8MMRMANMAD JN00:22 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)261
9CSNCHALISGAON JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)328
10JLJALGAON JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)420
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)445
12BAUBURHANPUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)499
13KNWKHANDWA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)568
14KKNKHIRKIYA05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)644
15HDHARDA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)676
16BPFBANAPURA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)718
17ETITARSI JN07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)752
18HBDHOSHANGABAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)769
19HBJHABIBGANJ09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)844
20BPLBHOPAL JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)850
21BHSVIDISHA10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)903
22BAQGANJ BASODA10:42 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)943
23BINABINA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)988
24LARLALITPUR12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1051
25BABBABINA13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1115
26JHSJHANSI JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1141
27DAADATIA14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1165
28DBADABRA15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1196
29GWLGWALIOR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1238
30MRAMORENA16:25 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)1276
31DHODHAULPUR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1304
32AGCAGRA CANTT18:03 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)1356
33RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)1360
34MTJMATHURA JN18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1410
35KSVKOSI KALAN19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)1451
36FDBFARIDABAD20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1523
37NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:56 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)1543
38NDLSNEW DELHI21:25 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1551
39DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1555
40SSBSHAKURBASTI22:09 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1562
41BGZBAHADURGARH22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1582
42ROKROHTAK JN23:07 (Day 2)23:09 (Day 2)1622
43JINDJIND JN00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)1679
44NRWNARWANA JN00:27 (Day 3)00:29 (Day 3)1713
45TUNTOHANA00:49 (Day 3)00:51 (Day 3)1739
46JHLJAKHAL JN01:09 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)1751
47BRZBARETA01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1765
48BLZBUDHLADA01:36 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)1780
49MSZMANSA01:52 (Day 3)01:54 (Day 3)1796
50MAURMAUR02:09 (Day 3)02:11 (Day 3)1815
51BTIBHATINDA JN03:15 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1849
52GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA03:51 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)1861
53GJUTGANGSAR JAITU04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1875
54KKPKOT KAPURA04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1891
55FDKFARIDKOT04:49 (Day 3)04:51 (Day 3)1904
56FZRFIROZPUR CANT05:50 (Day 3)Destination1936
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :