ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 19:31:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PPTA EXPRESS (12141)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PATLIPUTRA
LTT PPTA EXPRESS (12141)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
PC
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT PPTA EXPRESS (12141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:18 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)38
4NKNASIK ROAD02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)172
5MMRMANMAD JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)245
6JLJALGAON JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)405
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)429
8JBPJABALPUR14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)981
9STASATNA17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1170
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:37 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)1483
11ZNAZAMANIA01:25 (Day 3)01:27 (Day 3)1527
12BXRBUXAR02:01 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)1577
13ARAARA02:47 (Day 3)02:49 (Day 3)1646
14DNRDANAPUR03:35 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1685
15PPTAPATLIPUTRA04:45 (Day 3)Destination1691
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :