ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:38:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143)
LOKMANYATILAK T to SULTANPUR
LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
A1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
3MMRMANMAD JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)552
6BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)834
7BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)972
8JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1125
9ORAIORAI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1239
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1345
11LKOLUCKNOW NR17:15 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1418
12NHHNIHALGARH18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1508
13MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1527
14SLNSULTANPUR20:00 (Day 2)Destination1558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :