ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jun-2019 22:30:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PURI EXPRESS (12145)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
LTT PURI EXPRESS (12145)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT PURI EXPRESS (12145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)429
6AKAKOLA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)569
7BDBADNERA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)647
8NGPNAGPUR10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)821
9GGONDIA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)951
10DURGDURG14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1087
11RRAIPUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1124
12MSMDMAHASAMUND16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1177
13KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:32 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1229
14KBJKANTABANJI18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1293
15TIGTITLAGARH19:20 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1326
16BUDMBADMAL20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1346
17BLGRBALANGIR20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1390
18BRGABARGARH ROAD21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)1465
19SBPSAMBALPUR22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1508
20SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1510
21ANGLANGUL02:10 (Day 3)02:12 (Day 3)1664
22TLHRTALCHER02:45 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1682
23DNKLDHENKANAL04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1735
24CTCCUTTACK05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1792
25BBSBHUBANESWAR05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1820
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1839
27PURIPURI07:50 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.