ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 20:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146)
PURI to LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR22:43 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK23:23 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)148
6TLHRTALCHER01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)200
7ANGLANGUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)218
8SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)373
9SBPSAMBALPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)375
10BRGABARGARH ROAD06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)417
11BLGRBALANGIR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)493
12BUDMBADMAL07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)536
13TIGTITLAGARH08:25 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)556
14KBJKANTABANJI09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)589
15KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)654
16MSMDMAHASAMUND11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)705
17RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)759
18DURGDURG13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)796
19GGONDIA JN15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)929
20NGPNAGPUR17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1059
21BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1234
22AKAKOLA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1312
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1452
24NKNASIK ROAD03:20 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1709
25IGPIGATPURI04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1760
26KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1843
27LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.