ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 05:08:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
DANAPUR to PUNE JN
DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)109
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)203
5MZPMIRZAPUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)265
6ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)346
7STASATNA08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)516
8MYRMAIHAR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)551
9KTEKATNI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)614
10JBPJABALPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)705
11ETITARSI JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)950
12KNWKHANDWA17:47 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1133
13BAUBURHANPUR18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1202
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1257
15MMRMANMAD JN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1441
16KPGKOPARGAON00:04 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1482
17BAPBELAPUR00:44 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1526
18ANGAHMADNAGAR01:50 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)1593
19DDDAUND JN03:55 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1677
20PUNEPUNE JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.