ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 10:12:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
AMRAVATI to JABALPUR
AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CNDCHANDUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)39
3DMNDHAMANGAON18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)56
4PLOPULGAON JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
5WRWARDHA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)105
6SNISINDI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)138
7NGPNAGPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)184
8KATLKATOL22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)244
9NRKRNARKHER22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)269
10PARPANDHURNA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)288
11AMLAAMLA JN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)351
12BZUBETUL00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)374
13ETITARSI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)481
14SGPSOHAGPUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)530
15PPIPIPARIYA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)548
16GARGADARWARA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)598
17KYKARELI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)626
18NUNARSINGHPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)642
19SRIDSHRIDHAM05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)673
20MMLMADAN MAHAL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)723
21JBPJABALPUR06:55 (Day 2)Destination726
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :