ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 07:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2BDLVINDHYACHAL11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)83
3ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)157
4MKPMANIKPUR JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)249
5STASATNA15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)326
6KTEKATNI16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)425
7JBPJABALPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)515
8ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)760
9KNWKHANDWA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)944
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1067
11NKNASIK ROAD07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1324
12IGPIGATPURI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1375
13KYNKALYAN JN11:22 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1458
14LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:25 (Day 2)Destination1496
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.